Equipas em Competição

EFE Baixinhos - ADF Anta

AA Avanca

Iniciados (2005-06)



AAC Marfoot

Traquinas A (2011) B



AC Cucujães

Iniciados (2005-06)



AD Argoncilhe

Juvenis (2003-04)



AD EF Rui Dolores

Petizes A (2013) B



AD Marfoot

Infantis A (2007)



AD Rui Dolores

Infantis B (2008) B



AD Sanguedo

Benjamins A (2009)



AD Sanjoanense

Iniciados (2005-06)



AD Valecambrense

Benjamins A (2009)



ADC Lobão

Benjamins A (2009) B



ADE Rui Dolores

Traquinas A (2011)



ADF Anta / Baixinhos

Infantis B (2008)



ADF Anta / Baixinhos A

Petizes B (2013)



ADF Anta / Baixinhos B

Petizes B (2013)



ADF Anta/Baixinhos

Iniciados (2005-06) B



AEF Rui Dolores

Petizes B (2013)



Anadia FC

Iniciados (2005-06)



ARD Vilamaiorense

Infantis B (2008)



AS Vicente Pereira

Traquinas B (2012)



C Geração Paramos

Benjamins A (2009) B



Canedo FC

Benjamins A (2009)



Casa Benfica Aveiro

Infantis A (2007)



Casa Benfica Estarreja

Benjamins A (2009)



CCR S Martinho

Infantis B (2008) B



CCRS Martinho

Infantis B (2008)



CD Arrifanense

Iniciados (2005-06)



CD Estarreja

Iniciados (2005-06)



CD Feirense

Infantis A (2007)



CD Feirense A

Petizes B (2013)



CD Feirense B

Petizes B (2013)



CD Feirense Fem.

Traquinas A (2011) B



CD Loureiro

Petizes B (2013)



CD Luso

Iniciados (2005-06)



CD Paços Brandão

Infantis B (2008) B



CD Paços de Brandão

Petizes B (2013)



CD Tarei

Petizes B (2013)



CFU Lamas

Juvenis (2003-04)



CJ Salesianos Arouca

Petizes A (2013) B



EF Atlético

Petizes B (2013)



FC Cesarense

Infantis B (2008)



FC Cortegaça

Juvenis (2003-04)



FC Vaguense

Infantis A (2007)



Fiães SC

Infantis A (2007)



GD Fajões

Benjamins B (2010) B



GD Gafanha

Iniciados (2005-06)



GD Milheiroense

Juvenis (2003-04)



GDR Soutelo

Iniciados (2005-06)



JA Rio Meão

Iniciados (2005-06) B



LFC Lourosa

Traquinas B (2012)



Oliveira do Bairro SC

Iniciados (2005-06)



Os Pandas ADS A

Petizes B (2013)



Os Pandas ADS B

Petizes B (2013)



SC Alba

Iniciados (2005-06)



SC Beira-Mar

Iniciados (2005-06)



SC Esmoriz

Juvenis (2003-04)



SC Espinho

Infantis B (2008)



SC Paivense

Benjamins A (2009)



SC SJ Ver

Iniciados (2005-06) B



Severfintas

Infantis A (2007)



UD Fermedo

Iniciados (2005-06) B



UD Oliveirense

Iniciados (2005-06)



UD Sousense

Petizes B (2013)