Calendário Geral

EFE Baixinhos - ADF Anta

Jogos Fora

Jnd Escalão Data e Hora Equipa  
01ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2021-09-12
11:00:00
Oliveira Bairro SC
01ª Infantis B (2010) 2021-09-25
09:00:00
Academia Marfoot
01ª Infantis A (2009) 2021-09-25
09:00:00
SC Espinho
03ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2021-09-26
11:00:00
SC Beira Mar
02ª Infantis B (2010) B 2021-10-02
10:15:00
Fiães SC
01ª Benjamins A (2011) 2021-10-02
10:15:00
Academia Marfoot
01ª Benjamins B (2012) B 2021-10-02
10:15:00
CD Arrifanense B
03ª Infantis B (2010) 2021-10-09
09:00:00
LFC Lourosa
02ª Benjamins A (2011) B 2021-10-09
10:15:00
CD Feirense
02ª Benjamins B (2012) 2021-10-09
10:15:00
Fiães SC
02ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2021-10-10
09:00:00
SC Espinho
05ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2021-10-10
11:00:00
Anadia FC
04ª Infantis B (2010) B 2021-10-16
09:00:00
LFC Lourosa
04ª Infantis A (2009) 2021-10-16
09:00:00
JA Rio Meão
03ª Benjamins B (2012) B 2021-10-16
10:15:00
CD Feirense Femenino
01ª Traquinas A (2013) B 2021-10-16
11:30:00
UD Fermedo
03ª Benjamins A (2011) 2021-10-16
11:30:00
SC Paivense
03ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2021-10-17
09:00:00
GD Milheiroense
02ª Traquinas B (2014) 2021-10-23
10:15:00
CJ Salesianos Arouca
04ª Benjamins B (2012) 2021-10-23
10:15:00
SC Espinho
04ª Benjamins A (2011) B 2021-10-23
10:15:00
LFC Lourosa
02ª Traquinas A (2013) 2021-10-23
11:30:00
ADRC Inter Fut
07ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2021-10-24
11:00:00
LFC Lourosa
06ª Infantis B (2010) 2021-10-30
09:00:00
SC Espinho
06ª Infantis A (2009) 2021-10-30
09:00:00
SC SJ Ver
05ª Benjamins B (2012) B 2021-10-30
09:00:00
FC Cesarense B
06ª Infantis B (2010) B 2021-10-30
10:15:00
SC SJ Ver
03ª Traquinas A (2013) B 2021-10-30
11:30:00
SC SJ Ver
05ª Benjamins A (2011) 2021-10-30
11:30:00
Canedo FC
05ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2021-10-31
09:00:00
ADE Rui Dolores
06ª Benjamins B (2012) 2021-11-06
10:15:00
Amar
04ª Traquinas A (2013) 2021-11-06
11:30:00
SC Espinho
01ª Petizes A (2015) 2021-11-06
11:30:00
SC Espinho
07ª Infantis B (2010) B 2021-11-07
15:00:00
CD Feirense Fem
05ª Traquinas B (2014) 2021-11-13
11:30:00
SC SJ Ver
05ª Traquinas A (2013) B 2021-11-13
11:30:00
CD Paços Brandão
07ª Benjamins A (2011) 2021-11-13
11:30:00
ARD Vilamaiorense
06ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2021-11-14
09:00:00
CD Paços Brandão
09ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2021-11-14
11:00:00
CD Estarreja
09ª Infantis B (2010) 2021-11-20
10:15:00
ARD Vilamaiorense
08ª Benjamins B (2012) 2021-11-20
10:15:00
AD Argoncilhe
06ª Traquinas A (2013) 2021-11-20
12:15:00
AD Marfoot
08ª Benjamins A (2011) B 2021-11-20
15:30:00
CJ Salesianos Arouca
07ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2021-11-21
09:00:00
CD Arrifanense
10ª Infantis A (2009) 2021-11-27
09:00:00
Fiães SC
10ª Infantis B (2010) B 2021-11-27
10:15:00
AD Sanjoanense B
09ª Benjamins B (2012) B 2021-11-27
10:15:00
CD Feirense B
07ª Traquinas B (2014) 2021-11-27
14:00:00
Fiães SC
11ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2021-11-27
19:00:00
Fiães SC
08ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2021-11-28
10:00:00
ADC lobão
11ª Infantis B (2010) 2021-12-04
09:00:00
CD Paços Brandão
10ª Benjamins A (2011) B 2021-12-04
10:15:00
ADC Lobão
10ª Benjamins B (2012) 2021-12-04
10:15:00
Canedo FC
12ª Infantis B (2010) B 2021-12-04
10:15:00
CD Feirense B
08ª Traquinas A (2013) 2021-12-04
11:30:00
ARD Vilamaiorense
08ª Traquinas B (2014) 2021-12-04
14:00:00
FC Cortegaça
09ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2021-12-05
09:00:00
UD Oliveirense
04ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2021-12-08
09:00:00
CCR S. Martinho
09ª Benjamins A (2011) 2021-12-08
11:30:00
ADRC Inter Fut
06ª Benjamins A (2011) B 2021-12-08
14:00:00
AD Rui Dolores
12ª Infantis A (2009) 2021-12-11
09:00:00
SC Paivense
11ª Benjamins B (2012) B 2021-12-11
10:15:00
AD Sanjoanense B
11ª Benjamins A (2011) 2021-12-11
11:30:00
SC Espinho
09ª Traquinas A (2013) B 2021-12-11
11:30:00
SC Esmoriz
10ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2021-12-12
09:00:00
CFU Lamas
13ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2021-12-12
11:00:00
GD Gafanha
12ª Benjamins A (2011) B 2021-12-18
10:15:00
Fiães SC
12ª Benjamins B (2012) 2021-12-18
10:15:00
AD Marfoot
10ª Traquinas A (2013) 2021-12-18
11:45:00
LFC Lourosa
07ª Petizes A (2015) 2021-12-18
14:00:00
Fiães SC
10ª Traquinas B (2014) 2021-12-18
14:00:00
LFC Lourosa
11ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2021-12-19
09:00:00
GD S. Roque
09ª Infantis A (2009) 2021-12-22
20:00:00
LFC Lourosa
14ª Infantis A (2009) 2022-01-08
09:00:00
Amar
13ª Benjamins B (2012) B 2022-01-08
10:15:00
Fiães SC B
14ª Infantis B (2010) 2022-01-08
10:15:00
Fiães SC
13ª Benjamins A (2011) 2022-01-08
11:30:00
AD Argoncilhe
11ª Traquinas A (2013) B 2022-01-08
11:30:00
SC Esmoriz
12ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2022-01-09
09:00:00
ADE Rui Dolores
15ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2022-01-09
11:00:00
AD Sanjoanense
14ª Infantis B (2010) B 2022-01-09
15:00:00
CD Feirense Fem
14ª Benjamins B (2012) 2022-01-15
10:15:00
LFC Lourosa
14ª Benjamins A (2011) B 2022-01-15
10:15:00
JA Rio Meão
12ª Traquinas A (2013) 2022-01-15
11:30:00
ADC lobão
13ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2022-01-16
09:00:00
AD Valecambrense
13ª Traquinas B (2014) 2022-01-22
11:30:00
SC Espinho
13ª Traquinas A (2013) B 2022-01-22
11:30:00
JA Rio Meão
09ª Petizes A (2015) 2022-01-22
14:00:00
ADC Lobão
14ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2022-01-23
09:00:00
SC SJ Ver
17ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2022-01-23
11:00:00
SC Espinho
14ª Traquinas A (2013) 2022-01-29
11:30:00
CFU Lamas
15ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2022-01-30
09:00:00
AC Cucujães
19ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2022-02-05
11:00:00
AA Avanca
16ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2022-02-06
09:00:00
SC Esmoriz
17ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2022-02-13
09:00:00
ARC SV Pereira
18ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2022-02-20
09:00:00
AD Marfoot
21ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2022-02-20
11:00:00
UD Oliveirense
19ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2022-02-27
09:00:00
UD Fermedo
20ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2022-03-06
09:00:00
Fiães SC
23ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2022-03-06
11:00:00
CD Arrifanense
21ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2022-03-13
09:00:00
AD Sanjoanense
22ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2022-03-20
09:00:00
JA Rio Meão
25ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2022-03-20
11:00:00
GDR Soutelo
23ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2022-03-27
09:00:00
Arada AC
24ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2022-04-03
09:00:00
AD Argoncilhe
27ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2022-04-03
11:00:00
CD Feirense
25ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2022-04-10
09:00:00
CD Tarei
29ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2022-04-24
11:00:00
SC Paivense
31ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2022-05-08
11:00:00
SC Alba
33ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2022-05-22
11:00:00
AC Cucujães

Jogos em Casa

Jnd Escalão Data e Hora Equipa  
02ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2021-09-18
11:00:00
AA Avanca
02ª Infantis B (2010) 2021-10-02
09:00:00
ARD Vilamaiorense
01ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2021-10-02
09:00:00
SC SJ Ver
02ª Infantis A (2009) 2021-10-02
09:00:00
LFC Lourosa
01ª Benjamins B (2012) 2021-10-02
10:15:00
AD Argoncilhe
01ª Benjamins A (2011) B 2021-10-02
10:15:00
CJ Salesianos Arouca
04ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2021-10-02
11:00:00
UD Oliveirense
03ª Infantis A (2009) 2021-10-09
09:00:00
Fiães SC
03ª Infantis B (2010) B 2021-10-09
09:00:00
AD Sanjoanense B
02ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2021-10-09
09:00:00
AC Cucujães
02ª Benjamins B (2012) B 2021-10-09
10:15:00
CD Feirense B
03ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2021-10-16
09:00:00
SC Esmoriz
04ª Infantis B (2010) 2021-10-16
09:00:00
CD Paços Brandão
01ª Traquinas B (2014) 2021-10-16
10:15:00
FC Cortegaça
03ª Benjamins A (2011) B 2021-10-16
10:15:00
ADC Lobão
03ª Benjamins B (2012) 2021-10-16
10:15:00
Canedo FC
06ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2021-10-16
11:00:00
CD Arrifanense
04ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2021-10-23
09:00:00
ARC SV Pereira
05ª Infantis A (2009) 2021-10-23
09:00:00
SC Paivense
05ª Infantis B (2010) B 2021-10-23
10:15:00
CD Feirense B
04ª Benjamins A (2011) 2021-10-23
10:15:00
SC Espinho
04ª Benjamins B (2012) B 2021-10-23
11:30:00
AD Sanjoanense B
02ª Traquinas A (2013) B 2021-10-23
11:30:00
FC Cortegaça
05ª Benjamins A (2011) B 2021-10-30
09:00:00
Fiães SC
05ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2021-10-30
09:00:00
AD Marfoot
03ª Traquinas B (2014) 2021-10-30
10:15:00
LFC Lourosa
08ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2021-10-30
11:00:00
GDR Soutelo
03ª Traquinas A (2013) 2021-10-30
11:30:00
LFC Lourosa
05ª Benjamins B (2012) 2021-10-30
11:30:00
AD Marfoot
Taça Distrital de Juvenis Juvenis (2005-06) 2021-11-06
09:00:00
SC Espinho
07ª Infantis A (2009) 2021-11-06
09:00:00
Amar
06ª Benjamins A (2011) 2021-11-06
10:15:00
AD Argoncilhe
07ª Infantis B (2010) 2021-11-06
10:15:00
Fiães SC
06ª Benjamins B (2012) B 2021-11-06
11:30:00
Fiães SC B
04ª Traquinas A (2013) B 2021-11-06
11:30:00
SC Esmoriz
06ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2021-11-13
09:00:00
UD Fermedo
08ª Infantis A (2009) 2021-11-13
09:00:00
SC Espinho
07ª Benjamins A (2011) B 2021-11-13
10:15:00
JA Rio Meão
08ª Infantis B (2010) 2021-11-13
10:15:00
Academia Marfoot
05ª Traquinas A (2013) 2021-11-13
11:30:00
ADC lobão
02ª Petizes A (2015) 2021-11-13
11:30:00
Fiães SC
07ª Benjamins B (2012) 2021-11-13
11:30:00
LFC Lourosa
07ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2021-11-20
09:00:00
Fiães SC
09ª Infantis B (2010) B 2021-11-20
09:00:00
Fiães SC
08ª Benjamins A (2011) 2021-11-20
10:15:00
Academia Marfoot
08ª Benjamins B (2012) B 2021-11-20
10:15:00
CD Arrifanense B
10ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2021-11-20
11:00:00
CD Feirense
06ª Traquinas A (2013) B 2021-11-20
11:30:00
JA Rio Meão
06ª Traquinas B (2014) 2021-11-20
11:30:00
SC Espinho
10ª Infantis B (2010) 2021-11-27
09:00:00
LFC Lourosa
09ª Benjamins B (2012) 2021-11-27
09:00:00
Fiães SC
08ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2021-11-27
09:00:00
AD Sanjoanense
09ª Benjamins A (2011) B 2021-11-27
10:15:00
CD Feirense
02ª Benjamins A (2011) 2021-11-27
10:15:00
ADRC Inter Fut
07ª Traquinas A (2013) 2021-11-27
11:30:00
CFU Lamas
02ª Petizes A (2015) 2021-11-27
11:30:00
ADC Lobão
01ª Traquinas A (2013) 2021-12-01
09:00:00
ARD Vilamaiorense
11ª Infantis A (2009) 2021-12-04
09:00:00
JA Rio Meão
11ª Infantis B (2010) B 2021-12-04
09:00:00
LFC Lourosa
09ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2021-12-04
09:00:00
JA Rio Meão
10ª Benjamins B (2012) B 2021-12-04
10:15:00
CD Feirense Femenino
12ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2021-12-04
11:00:00
SC Paivense
10ª Benjamins A (2011) 2021-12-04
11:30:00
SC Paivense
08ª Traquinas A (2013) B 2021-12-04
11:30:00
UD Fermedo
10ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2021-12-11
09:00:00
Arada AC
11ª Benjamins B (2012) 2021-12-11
10:15:00
SC Espinho
11ª Benjamins A (2011) B 2021-12-11
10:15:00
LFC Lourosa
09ª Traquinas A (2013) 2021-12-11
11:30:00
ADRC Inter Fut
06ª Petizes A (2015) 2021-12-11
11:30:00
SC Espinho
09ª Traquinas B (2014) 2021-12-11
14:00:00
CJ Salesianos Arouca
13ª Infantis A (2009) 2021-12-18
09:00:00
SC SJ Ver
11ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2021-12-18
09:00:00
AD Argoncilhe
13ª Infantis B (2010) B 2021-12-18
09:00:00
SC SJ Ver
13ª Infantis B (2010) 2021-12-18
10:15:00
SC Espinho
12ª Benjamins B (2012) B 2021-12-18
10:15:00
FC Cesarense B
14ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2021-12-18
11:00:00
SC Alba
10ª Traquinas A (2013) B 2021-12-18
11:30:00
SC SJ Ver
12ª Benjamins A (2011) 2021-12-18
11:30:00
Canedo FC
12ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2022-01-08
09:00:00
CD Tarei
13ª Benjamins A (2011) B 2022-01-08
10:15:00
AD Rui Dolores
13ª Benjamins B (2012) 2022-01-08
10:15:00
Amar
11ª Traquinas A (2013) 2022-01-08
11:30:00
SC Espinho
16ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2022-01-15
11:00:00
AC Cucujães
12ª Traquinas A (2013) B 2022-01-15
11:30:00
CD Paços Brandão
14ª Benjamins A (2011) 2022-01-15
11:30:00
ARD Vilamaiorense
12ª Traquinas B (2014) 2022-01-15
11:30:00
SC SJ Ver
13ª Traquinas A (2013) 2022-01-22
11:30:00
AD Marfoot
15ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2022-01-29
09:00:00
SC Espinho
18ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2022-01-29
11:00:00
Oliveira Bairro SC
14ª Traquinas B (2014) 2022-01-29
11:30:00
Fiães SC
16ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2022-02-05
09:00:00
GD Milheiroense
17ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2022-02-12
09:00:00
CCR S. Martinho
20ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2022-02-12
11:00:00
SC Beira Mar
18ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2022-02-19
09:00:00
ADE Rui Dolores
19ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2022-02-26
09:00:00
CD Paços Brandão
22ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2022-02-26
11:00:00
Anadia FC
20ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2022-03-05
09:00:00
CD Arrifanense
21ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2022-03-12
09:00:00
ADC lobão
24ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2022-03-12
11:00:00
LFC Lourosa
22ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2022-03-19
09:00:00
UD Oliveirense
23ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2022-03-26
09:00:00
CFU Lamas
26ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2022-03-26
11:00:00
CD Estarreja
24ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2022-04-02
09:00:00
GD S. Roque
25ª Juvenis (2005-06) 2022-04-09
09:00:00
ADE Rui Dolores
28ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2022-04-09
11:00:00
Fiães SC
26ª Juvenis (2005-06) B 2022-04-23
09:00:00
AD Valecambrense
30ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2022-04-30
11:00:00
GD Gafanha
32ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2022-05-14
11:00:00
AD Sanjoanense
34ª Iniciados (2007/08) 2022-05-29
11:00:00
SC Espinho